Return Trips (Kms.)

 BothwellGrunthalKleefeldLandmarkMitchellNivervilleSteinbachWinnipeg
Blumenort32724731334821126
Bothwell45232631244297
Grunthal452364427158145
Kleefeld232344214837116
Landmark26644438455284
Mitchell314221385713131
Niverville24714845577184
Steinbach425837521371145